Seminarium
ZAŁOŻENIA NARODOWEGO PROGRAMU ROZWOJU
MORSKIEJ ENERGETYKI WIATROWEJ

12 czerwca 2018, Gdynia

Uczestnicy seminarium


Imię Nazwisko Firma
Agnieszka Antczak PKN Orlen
Arkadiusz Aszyk Mostostal Pomorze
Sławomir Bałdyga Polski Rejestr Statków
Anna Barcikowska Sea Wind Management
Piotr Białowąs VIATEC
Grzegorz Bławat Zarząd Morskiego Portu Gdynia
Magdalena Błeńska Poseł na Sejm RP
Jerzy Borowczak Poseł na Sejm RP
Jakub Budzyński PTMEW
Grzegorz Chodkowski PKN Orlen
Andrzej Czech Energomontaż-Północ Gdynia
Krystian Dobner Zarząd Morskiego Portu Gdynia
Krzysztof Dobosz Reconsultancy
Anna Dutkowska Energa Wytwarzanie
Jarosław Dybowski PKN Orlen
Miłosz Floriański ANTAL
Krzysztof Galewski PGE Energia Odnawialna
Janusz Gajowiecki PSEW
Jan Gortatowski MIGOR CAD-FEM Jan Gortatowski
Zbigniew Gryglas Poseł na Sejm RP
Robert Grzegorowski PGE Energia Odnawialna
Piotr Hinz PRCiP
Marcin Horała Poseł na Sejm RP
Emilia Jakóbiak PTMEW
Artur Juchniewicz PKN Orlen
Marek Kacprzak Kancelaria Racy Prawnego Marek Kacprzak
Przemysław Kałek Ekspert Parlamentarnego Zespołu ds. MEW
Jakub Kaszuba Base Group
Krzysztof Kidawa PKN Orlen
Ryszard Kidybiński Żurawie24
Michał Jerzy Kołodziejczyk Equinor
Jacek Kopczyński MS TFI
Arkadiusz Kropidłowski ST3 Offshore
Wojciech Królikowski Technical Ship Management
Adam Krzemiński GSG Towers
Bartłomiej Latoszek IBERDROLA
Magdalena Lesińska PTMEW
Karol Lewandowski Energa Wytwarzanie
Jacek Liberak Ardent
Karolina Lipińska Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Pomorskiego
Maciej Lisowski CRIST
Ryszard Machnikowski Baltex Energia i Górnictwo Morskie
Andrzej Madejski Polski Rejestr Statków
Ewa Magiera PSEW
Emilia Makarewicz TOMO Group
Przemysław Mandelt TAURON Ekoenergia
Paweł Mawduk GSG Towers
Jan Michałowski Mitsui & Co. Deutschland
Michał Motylewski Dentons Europe Dąbrowski i Wspólnicy
Krzysztof Nadolski ANTAL
Anna Ogniewska Greenpeace Polska
Piotr Olczak Polska Akademia Nauk
Piotr Ostrowski PKN Orlen
Krzysztof Pamięta Polski Rejestr Statków
Fabian Pietras ANTAL
Marcin Piekarski PKN Orlen
Jan Piotrowski Eltel Networks Poland
Paweł Przybylski Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy
Paweł Puacz Clifford Chance, Janicka, Krużewski, Namiotkiewicz i wspólnicy
Piotr Pyzik Poseł na Sejm RP
Maciej Rek Enamor
Andrzej Rodziewicz MARS Shipyards & Offshore
Roman Romanowski GE Power
Piotr Rudziński TAURON Ekoenergia
Mariusz Rutowicz Kuehne-Nagel
Paweł Rytlewski Enea Wytwarzanie
Joanna Rzepecka Baltic Trade and Invest
Bartosz Sambożuk MGS Kancelaria Radców Prawnych i Adwokatów Mądry, Szyncer, Cwalina-Kowalewska, Sambożuk
Mateusz Siepielski Agencja Rozwoju Przemysłu
Artur Sociński Fundusz Rozwoju Spółek
Marcin Sowiński Polenergia
Marcin Stojek GSG Towers
Krzysztof Stopierzyński Baltic Diving Solutions
Maciej Stryjecki Fundacja na rzecz Energetyki Zrównoważonej
Maciej Szambelańczyk Ekspert Parlamentarnego Zespołu ds. MEW
Kazimierz Szefler Instytut Morski w Gdańsku
Beata Szymanowska Zarząd Morskiego Portu Gdynia
Krzysztof Szymborski BCT Bałtycki Terminal Kontenerowy
Adam Śmiarowski EP LP
Michał Śmigielski Morska Agencja Gdynia
Tomasz Świątkowski StoGda Ship Design & Engineering
Michał Tokarz Geo-Ingenieurservice
Marcin Trzciński Miliana Shipmanagement
Rafał Tymcik Baltic Resourcing
Mieczysław Twardowski Baltex Energia i Górnictwo Morskie
Paweł Vogtt PKN Orlen
Paweł Weiner MEWO
Bernd von Wieding Baltic Trade and Invest
Piotr Wiszniewski Navimor Inter-Trade
Mariusz Witoński PTMEW
Jakub Wnuczyński GSG Towers
Stanisław Woyciechowski WOYCIECHOWSCY SPÓŁKA JAWNA
Martyna Zaborowska PTMEW
Marzena Zalewska Fundusz Rozwoju Spółek
Kinga Zbucka RP Global Poland
Jowita Zielinkiewicz Zarząd Morskiego Portu Gdańsk
Piotr Zieliński Energa - Operator
Piotr Żeglarski SIEM Offshore Contractors/Seaway Heavy Lifting

ORGANIZATORZY


 

PARTNER


 

PATRONI


 

PATRONI MEDIALNI